Social media
Snelmenu
Uitslagen
Hockeyclub Horst
Adres:
Gebr. van Doornelaan 126
5961 BE Horst
077- 3984034

Postadres:
Postbus 6066
5960 AB Horst

Email-adres:
[email protected]
 
Dames 4

Teamfoto

Spelers Dames 4
Laura v.d. Beuken Maud vd Bosch Daphne Cortenbach
Karlijn Cox Femke Derks Esmee Douven
Loes Fleuren Jans Gielen Veerle Hesen
Sofie v Hoek Jantien Keijsers Geke Martens
Janne Mooren Yasmin Omar Jet Sanders
Cleo Schatorjé Ankie Wijnands

Teamondersteuning
Aanvoerder Ankie Wijnands

Nog 10 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
15 mrt 39645 HC Nuth D2
60
11:15 12:45 uit route
   Zandveld  
22 mrt 39764 HOCKEY HEEZE D2
11:00 11:30 thuis veld 2
29 mrt 39803 HC Oranje Rood D13
60
13:45 15:15 uit route
5 apr 39638 Maastrichtse Hockey Club MHC D7
60
11:00 12:30 uit route
19 apr 39765 Hockeyclub Blerick D3
10:00 10:30 thuis veld 1
10 mei 39766 HC Nuth D2
10:30 11:00 thuis veld 2
17 mei 39624 HOCKEY HEEZE D2
45
11:15 12:30 uit route
24 mei 39767 HC Oranje Rood D13
11:00 11:30 thuis veld 1
7 jun 39768 Maastrichtse Hockey Club MHC D7
12:30 13:00 thuis veld 1
14 jun 39731 Hockeyclub Blerick D3
15
10:15 11:00 uit route
5 thuiswedstrijden en 5 uit-wedstrijden.

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Blerick D3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Heeze D2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Horst D4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Maastricht D7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Nuth D2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Oranje-Rood D13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Heeze D2Maastricht D7Nuth D2 (O)Blerick D3Horst D4Oranje-Rood D13
Heeze D2  
Maastricht D7  
Nuth D2 (O)  
Blerick D3  
Horst D4  
Oranje-Rood D13  


Wedstrijdschema poule
ZONDAG 15 MAART 2020
  Heeze D2 Blerick D3 12:30 Sportp. 'Het Lambrek'
  Maastricht D7 Oranje-Rood D13 12:30 Sportp. 'Geusselt'
  Nuth D2 (O) Horst D4 12:45 Sportp. 'De Kollenberg'
ZONDAG 22 MAART 2020
  Blerick D3 Maastricht D7 13:00 Maassenhof
  Horst D4 Heeze D2 11:30 De Oude Lind
  Oranje-Rood D13 Nuth D2 (O) 13:30 Genneper Parken
ZONDAG 29 MAART 2020
  Maastricht D7 Heeze D2 11:30 Sportp. 'Geusselt'
  Nuth D2 (O) Blerick D3 14:45 Sportp. 'De Kollenberg'
  Oranje-Rood D13 Horst D4 15:15 Genneper Parken
ZONDAG 5 APRIL 2020
  Blerick D3 Oranje-Rood D13 11:00 Maassenhof
  Heeze D2 Nuth D2 (O) 11:00 Sportp. 'Het Lambrek'
  Maastricht D7 Horst D4 12:30 Sportp. 'Geusselt'
ZONDAG 19 APRIL 2020
  Horst D4 Blerick D3 10:30 De Oude Lind
  Nuth D2 (O) Maastricht D7 14:45 Sportp. 'De Kollenberg'
  Oranje-Rood D13 Heeze D2 Genneper Parken
ZONDAG 10 MEI 2020
  Blerick D3 Heeze D2 11:00 Maassenhof
  Horst D4 Nuth D2 (O) 11:00 De Oude Lind
  Oranje-Rood D13 Maastricht D7 Genneper Parken
ZONDAG 17 MEI 2020
  Heeze D2 Horst D4 12:30 Sportp. 'Het Lambrek'
  Maastricht D7 Blerick D3 Sportp. 'Geusselt'
  Nuth D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D13 14:45 Sportp. 'De Kollenberg'
ZONDAG 24 MEI 2020
  Blerick D3 Nuth D2 (O) 11:00 Maassenhof
  Heeze D2 Maastricht D7 14:45 Sportp. 'Het Lambrek'
  Horst D4 Oranje-Rood D13 11:30 De Oude Lind
ZONDAG 7 JUNI 2020
  Horst D4 Maastricht D7 13:00 De Oude Lind
  Nuth D2 (O) Heeze D2 14:45 Sportp. 'De Kollenberg'
  Oranje-Rood D13 Blerick D3 Genneper Parken
ZONDAG 14 JUNI 2020
  Blerick D3 Horst D4 11:00 Maassenhof
  Heeze D2 Oranje-Rood D13 11:00 Sportp. 'Het Lambrek'
  Maastricht D7 Nuth D2 (O) Sportp. 'Geusselt'

SponsorKliks, gratis sponsoren!

Hoofdsponsoren
Sponsoren
Vandaag jarig
  • Casper Tacke
  • Luc Verdellen
KNHB Naar de KNHB Site